K-NEWS

YG ‘MIXNINE’ ผู้เข้าแข่งขันหมายเลข 101-200

รายชื่อผู้เข้าแข่งขัน YG ‘MIXNINE’ ลำดับจากทีเซอร์ ผู้เข้าแข่งขันหมายเลข 101-200

101. —

102. Minseok (APL)

103. Darin (Dublekick, Highcolor)

104. Sena (A-Daily)

105. ZU (A-Daily)

106. Jungwoo (Speed)

107. Shin Suhyun (Fave Girls)

108. Gaon (BONUSbaby)

109. —

110. Yukika (Real Girls Project)

111. Yeeun (Real Girls Project)

112. —

113. —

114. Baek Minseo (Fave Girls)

115. —

116. Han Jongyeon (Produce 101 S2)

117. Chaehyun (BONUSbaby)

118. Hwang Dongjun ($ept Rabbit, Maroo)

119. —

120. —

121. Heejun (KNK)

122. Lee Jieun (Music Works, School Rapper)

123. —

124. —

125. —

126. Lee Yujin (Fave Girls)

127. —

128. —

129. Youngheun (Stellar)

130. —

131. Soyoung (Stellar)

132. —

133. —

134. —

135. —

136. —

137. Park Soyeon (Fave Girls, Produce 101 S1, Kpop Star 2)

138. Lee Soomin (Fave Girls, Produce 101 S1, Kpop Star 6)

139. —

140. Dawon (Varsity)

141. Damon (Varsity)

142. Riho (Varsity)

143. Manny (Varsity)

144. Bullet (Varsity)

145. Seungbo (Varsity)

146. Xiweol (Varsity)

147. Xin (Varsity)

148. Kim Taewoo (Rion Five, Produce 101 S2)

149. Jang Doyoon (JB Ent.)

150. Jaebin (Varsity)

151. —

152. Park Woodam (HF Music, Produce 101 S2)

153. Taehee (M.Pire)

154. —

155. Shin Minchan (Maroo Entertainment)

156. New A (Dublekick, Highcolor)

157. Heo Chanmi (Dublekick, Highcolor, Produce 101 S1)

158. Woolim (Playback)

159. BomB (Be.A, BOYS24)

160. Ato (Be.A)

161. Yeongkyun (Be.A)

162. —

163. Rachel (A.De)

164. Kim Miso (A.De, Produce 101 S1)

165. Suyeon (A.De, Produce 101 S1)

166. Yeorin (A.De)

167. Jiseo (A.De)

168. Park Haeyoung (A.De, Produce 101 S1)

169. Gyeowool (Sol-T)

170. Jungyeong (HNB)

171. Chaehee (Sol-T)

172. Hyunsoo (HNB)

173. Doori (Sol-T)

174. Jini (Sol-T)

175. Woo Jinyoung (HF Music, Produce 101 S2)

176. —

177. Cha Yoojung (Heart)

178. Se-A (Highteen)

179. Younghoon (Seven O’Clock)

180. —

181. Hiyama Kazuhiro (Major9 Trainee)

182. Yuvin (MyTeen)

183. Chunjin (MyTeen)

184. Junseop (MyTeen)

185. Xiheon (MyTeen)

186. Eunsu (MyTeen)

187. Kyle (Romeo)

188. —

189. —

190. Moonhee (BONUSbaby)

191. Sori (CocoSori, Real Girls Project)

192. —

193. Milo (Romeo)

194. Hayoon (BONUSbaby)

195. —

196. —

197. —

198. —

199. —

200. Jo Youngjoo (The SEEYA, Real Girls Project)

YG ‘MIXNINE’ ผู้เข้าแข่งขันหมายเลข 1-100

YG ‘MIXNINE’ ผู้เข้าแข่งขันหมายเลข 201-300

YG ‘MIXNINE’ ผู้เข้าแข่งขันหมายเลข 301-384

Advertisements
Tags

บทความเกี่ยวข้อง

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker